Honor Society® member
Jamie Birge
- St. Louis Community College
- bachelor of science in nursing
- Class of 2015
- Belleville, Il
Member since August 2014
About
cademic Transcript
A02849717 Jamie B. Birge
May 27 2017 04:15 pm
Transparent Image
Information This is not an official transcript. Courses which are in progress may also be included on this transcript.
Transfer Credit Institution Credit Transcript Totals Courses in Progress
Transcript Data
STUDENT INFORMATION
Name : Jamie B. Birge
Birth Date: 30-AUG
Student Type: Re-Entry
Curriculum Information
Current Program
Major: General Transfer Studies
***Transcript type:STUC is NOT Official ***
TRANSFER CREDIT ACCEPTED BY INSTITUTION -Top-
Transfer: Maryville University
Subject Course Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 140 Intermediate Algebra TR
3.000
0.00
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.000
3.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Unofficial Transcript
INSTITUTION CREDIT -Top-
Term: Credit Fall 2010
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Academic Probation
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English F
3.000
0.00
E
MTH 080 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills I C
3.000
6.00
PE 103 Forest Park CR Aerobic Fitness W
1.000
0.00
PE 110 Forest Park CR Basic Fitness II W
0.000
0.00
PE 130 Forest Park CR Fitness Center I B
1.000
3.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.000
4.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Cumulative:
8.000
4.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
COL 020 Forest Park CR College Orientation/Study Skls B
3.000
9.00
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English B
3.000
9.00
I
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing F
3.000
0.00
E
MTH 081 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills II C
3.000
6.00
RDG 020 Forest Park CR Reading Improvement C
3.000
6.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
15.000
12.000
12.000
12.000
30.00
2.50
Cumulative:
23.000
16.000
16.000
16.000
39.00
2.44
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 030 Forest Park CR Elementary Algebra C
3.000
6.00
RDG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Reading B
3.000
9.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
6.000
6.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
29.000
22.000
22.000
22.000
54.00
2.45
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Meramec CR Introductory Biology I F
4.000
0.00
E
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing A
3.000
12.00
I
HST 102 Forest Park CR American History II C
3.000
6.00
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology F
3.000
0.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
13.000
6.000
6.000
6.000
18.00
3.00
Cumulative:
42.000
28.000
28.000
28.000
72.00
2.57
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.000
0.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I W
5.000
0.00
ENG 101 Forest Park CR College Composition I C
3.000
6.00
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology F
3.000
0.00
E
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology B
3.000
9.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
18.000
6.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
60.000
34.000
34.000
34.000
87.00
2.56
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology D
3.000
3.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.000
3.000
3.000
3.000
3.00
1.00
Cumulative:
63.000
37.000
37.000
37.000
90.00
2.43
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 South County CR Introductory Biology I F
4.000
0.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I C
5.000
10.00
PE 120 Forest Park CR Community CPR A
1.000
4.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
10.000
6.000
6.000
6.000
14.00
2.33
Cumulative:
73.000
43.000
43.000
43.000
104.00
2.42
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Florissant Valley CR Introductory Biology I A
4.000
16.00
I
ENG 102 Florissant Valley CR College Composition II A
3.000
12.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
7.000
7.000
7.000
7.000
28.00
4.00
Cumulative:
80.000
50.000
50.000
50.000
132.00
2.64
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I W
4.000
0.00
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I W
4.000
0.00
PSY 205 Florissant Valley CR Human Growth and Development C
3.000
6.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
11.000
3.000
3.000
3.000
6.00
2.00
Cumulative:
91.000
53.000
53.000
53.000
138.00
2.60
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I F
4.000
0.00
E
BIO 207 Florissant Valley CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.000
0.00
E
PHL 102 Forest Park CR Introduction to Logic C
3.000
6.00
PHL 104 Meramec CR Ethics W
3.000
0.00
PSY 208 Meramec CR Abnormal Psychology D
3.000
3.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
17.000
6.000
6.000
6.000
9.00
1.50
Cumulative:
108.000
59.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.000
0.00
E
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.000
0.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Cumulative:
116.000
59.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.000
4.00
I
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I C
4.000
8.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.000
8.000
8.000
8.000
12.00
1.50
Cumulative:
124.000
67.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
TRANSCRIPT TOTALS (CREDIT STUDENT) -Top-
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Total Institution:
124.000
67.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Total Transfer:
3.000
3.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Overall:
127.000
70.000
70.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
COURSES IN PROGRESS -Top-
Term: Credit Summer 2017
Major: General Transfer Studies
Subject Course Campus Level Title Credit Hours
BIO 208 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology II
4.000
Transparent Image
[ Overall Financial Aid Status | Financial Aid Eligibility Menu | Request Printed Transcript ]
RELEASE: 8.7.1
Education
-
St Louis Community College
nursing
2010 – 2015
-
Maryville University
bachelor of science in nursing
Goals and interests
- Career goal
cademic Transcript
A02849717 Jamie B. Birge
May 27 2017 04:15 pm
Transparent Image
Information This is not an official transcript. Courses which are in progress may also be included on this transcript.
Transfer Credit Institution Credit Transcript Totals Courses in Progress
Transcript Data
STUDENT INFORMATION
Name : Jamie B. Birge
Birth Date: 30-AUG
Student Type: Re-Entry
Curriculum Information
Current Program
Major: General Transfer Studies***Transcript type:STUC is NOT Official ***
TRANSFER CREDIT ACCEPTED BY INSTITUTION -Top-
Transfer: Maryville University
Subject Course Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 140 Intermediate Algebra TR
3.0000.00
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.0003.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Unofficial Transcript
INSTITUTION CREDIT -Top-
Term: Credit Fall 2010
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Academic Probation
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English F
3.0000.00
E
MTH 080 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills I C
3.0006.00
PE 103 Forest Park CR Aerobic Fitness W
1.0000.00
PE 110 Forest Park CR Basic Fitness II W
0.0000.00
PE 130 Forest Park CR Fitness Center I B
1.0003.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0004.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Cumulative:
8.0004.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
COL 020 Forest Park CR College Orientation/Study Skls B
3.0009.00
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English B
3.0009.00
I
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing F
3.0000.00
E
MTH 081 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills II C
3.0006.00
RDG 020 Forest Park CR Reading Improvement C
3.0006.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
15.00012.000
12.000
12.000
30.00
2.50
Cumulative:
23.00016.000
16.000
16.000
39.00
2.44
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 030 Forest Park CR Elementary Algebra C
3.0006.00
RDG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Reading B
3.0009.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
6.0006.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
29.00022.000
22.000
22.000
54.00
2.45
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Meramec CR Introductory Biology I F
4.0000.00
E
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing A
3.00012.00
I
HST 102 Forest Park CR American History II C
3.0006.00
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology F
3.0000.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
13.0006.000
6.000
6.000
18.00
3.00
Cumulative:
42.00028.000
28.000
28.000
72.00
2.57
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I W
5.0000.00
ENG 101 Forest Park CR College Composition I C
3.0006.00
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology F
3.0000.00
E
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology B
3.0009.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
18.0006.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
60.00034.000
34.000
34.000
87.00
2.56
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology D
3.0003.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.0003.000
3.000
3.000
3.00
1.00
Cumulative:
63.00037.000
37.000
37.000
90.00
2.43
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 South County CR Introductory Biology I F
4.0000.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I C
5.00010.00
PE 120 Forest Park CR Community CPR A
1.0004.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
10.0006.000
6.000
6.000
14.00
2.33
Cumulative:
73.00043.000
43.000
43.000
104.00
2.42
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Florissant Valley CR Introductory Biology I A
4.00016.00
I
ENG 102 Florissant Valley CR College Composition II A
3.00012.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
7.0007.000
7.000
7.000
28.00
4.00
Cumulative:
80.00050.000
50.000
50.000
132.00
2.64
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I W
4.0000.00
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I W
4.0000.00
PSY 205 Florissant Valley CR Human Growth and Development C
3.0006.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
11.0003.000
3.000
3.000
6.00
2.00
Cumulative:
91.00053.000
53.000
53.000
138.00
2.60
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I F
4.0000.00
E
BIO 207 Florissant Valley CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
PHL 102 Forest Park CR Introduction to Logic C
3.0006.00
PHL 104 Meramec CR Ethics W
3.0000.00
PSY 208 Meramec CR Abnormal Psychology D
3.0003.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
17.0006.000
6.000
6.000
9.00
1.50
Cumulative:
108.00059.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.0000.00
E
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0000.000
0.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Cumulative:
116.00059.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.0004.00
I
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I C
4.0008.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0008.000
8.000
8.000
12.00
1.50
Cumulative:
124.00067.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
TRANSCRIPT TOTALS (CREDIT STUDENT) -Top-
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Total Institution:
124.00067.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Total Transfer:
3.0003.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Overall:
127.00070.000
70.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
COURSES IN PROGRESS -Top-
Term: Credit Summer 2017
Major: General Transfer Studies
Subject Course Campus Level Title Credit Hours
BIO 208 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology II
4.000Transparent Image
[ Overall Financial Aid Status | Financial Aid Eligibility Menu | Request Printed Transcript ]RELEASE: 8.7.1
- Graduate school interests
cademic Transcript
A02849717 Jamie B. Birge
May 27 2017 04:15 pm
Transparent Image
Information This is not an official transcript. Courses which are in progress may also be included on this transcript.
Transfer Credit Institution Credit Transcript Totals Courses in Progress
Transcript Data
STUDENT INFORMATION
Name : Jamie B. Birge
Birth Date: 30-AUG
Student Type: Re-Entry
Curriculum Information
Current Program
Major: General Transfer Studies***Transcript type:STUC is NOT Official ***
TRANSFER CREDIT ACCEPTED BY INSTITUTION -Top-
Transfer: Maryville University
Subject Course Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 140 Intermediate Algebra TR
3.0000.00
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.0003.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Unofficial Transcript
INSTITUTION CREDIT -Top-
Term: Credit Fall 2010
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Academic Probation
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English F
3.0000.00
E
MTH 080 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills I C
3.0006.00
PE 103 Forest Park CR Aerobic Fitness W
1.0000.00
PE 110 Forest Park CR Basic Fitness II W
0.0000.00
PE 130 Forest Park CR Fitness Center I B
1.0003.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0004.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Cumulative:
8.0004.000
4.000
4.000
9.00
2.25
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
COL 020 Forest Park CR College Orientation/Study Skls B
3.0009.00
ENG 020 Forest Park CR Developmental English B
3.0009.00
I
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing F
3.0000.00
E
MTH 081 Forest Park CR Basic Math Skills II C
3.0006.00
RDG 020 Forest Park CR Reading Improvement C
3.0006.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
15.00012.000
12.000
12.000
30.00
2.50
Cumulative:
23.00016.000
16.000
16.000
39.00
2.44
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
MTH 030 Forest Park CR Elementary Algebra C
3.0006.00
RDG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Reading B
3.0009.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
6.0006.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
29.00022.000
22.000
22.000
54.00
2.45
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2011
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Meramec CR Introductory Biology I F
4.0000.00
E
ENG 030 Forest Park CR Intro to College Writing A
3.00012.00
I
HST 102 Forest Park CR American History II C
3.0006.00
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology F
3.0000.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
13.0006.000
6.000
6.000
18.00
3.00
Cumulative:
42.00028.000
28.000
28.000
72.00
2.57
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I W
5.0000.00
ENG 101 Forest Park CR College Composition I C
3.0006.00
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology F
3.0000.00
E
SOC 101 Forest Park CR Introduction to Sociology B
3.0009.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
18.0006.000
6.000
6.000
15.00
2.50
Cumulative:
60.00034.000
34.000
34.000
87.00
2.56
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
PSY 200 Forest Park CR General Psychology D
3.0003.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
3.0003.000
3.000
3.000
3.00
1.00
Cumulative:
63.00037.000
37.000
37.000
90.00
2.43
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2012
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 South County CR Introductory Biology I F
4.0000.00
E
CHM 101 Forest Park CR Fundamentals of Chemistry I C
5.00010.00
PE 120 Forest Park CR Community CPR A
1.0004.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
10.0006.000
6.000
6.000
14.00
2.33
Cumulative:
73.00043.000
43.000
43.000
104.00
2.42
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 111 Florissant Valley CR Introductory Biology I A
4.00016.00
I
ENG 102 Florissant Valley CR College Composition II A
3.00012.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
7.0007.000
7.000
7.000
28.00
4.00
Cumulative:
80.00050.000
50.000
50.000
132.00
2.64
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I W
4.0000.00
BIO 207 Wildwood CR Anatomy and Physiology I W
4.0000.00
PSY 205 Florissant Valley CR Human Growth and Development C
3.0006.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
11.0003.000
3.000
3.000
6.00
2.00
Cumulative:
91.00053.000
53.000
53.000
138.00
2.60
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Fall 2013
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I F
4.0000.00
E
BIO 207 Florissant Valley CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
PHL 102 Forest Park CR Introduction to Logic C
3.0006.00
PHL 104 Meramec CR Ethics W
3.0000.00
PSY 208 Meramec CR Abnormal Psychology D
3.0003.00
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
17.0006.000
6.000
6.000
9.00
1.50
Cumulative:
108.00059.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Spring 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.0000.00
E
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I F
4.0000.00
E
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0000.000
0.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Cumulative:
116.00059.000
59.000
59.000
147.00
2.49
Unofficial Transcript
Term: Credit Summer 2014
Major: General Transfer Studies
Academic Standing: Good Standing
Subject Course Campus Level Title Grade Credit Hours Quality Points R
BIO 203 Forest Park CR General Microbiology I D
4.0004.00
I
BIO 207 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology I C
4.0008.00
I
Term Totals (Credit Student)
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Current Term:
8.0008.000
8.000
8.000
12.00
1.50
Cumulative:
124.00067.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
TRANSCRIPT TOTALS (CREDIT STUDENT) -Top-
Attempt Hours Passed Hours Earned Hours GPA Hours Quality Points GPA
Total Institution:
124.00067.000
67.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Total Transfer:
3.0003.000
3.000
0.000
0.00
0.00
Overall:
127.00070.000
70.000
67.000
159.00
2.37
Unofficial Transcript
COURSES IN PROGRESS -Top-
Term: Credit Summer 2017
Major: General Transfer Studies
Subject Course Campus Level Title Credit Hours
BIO 208 Forest Park CR Anatomy and Physiology II
4.000Transparent Image
[ Overall Financial Aid Status | Financial Aid Eligibility Menu | Request Printed Transcript ]RELEASE: 8.7.1
Languages
- English (US) Advanced
